Ishibashi Tamotsu (1965)

Ishibashi Tamotsu (1965)

Other Name: 石橋保 いしばし たもつ Tamotsu Ishibashi

Age: 59

Birthday: September, 18, 1965

Nationality: Suita, Osaka, Japan

Height: 174 CM

Movies
Show more