Lee Chae Yeong (Isa - STAYC) (2002)

Lee Chae Yeong (Isa - STAYC) (2002)

Other Name: 이채영 아이사 李彩煐 Lee Chae Young

Age: 22

Birthday: January, 23, 2002

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Isa (아이사) is a South Korean singer under High Up Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group STAYC. The group debuted on November 12, 2020 with the single album "Star To A Young Culture". she was born in Busan, South Korea.

(Source: kpopsingers.com)

Movies
Show more