Iris Li (1999)

Iris Li (1999)

Other Name: 李紫娟 Li Zi Juan Li Iris

Age: 25

Birthday: November, 10, 1999

Nationality: China

Height: 172 CM

Iris Li is a Chinese dancer who majored in ballet at the Shanghai Theater Academy.

Movies
Show more