Im Seong Kyun (1996)

Im Seong Kyun (1996)

Other Name: 임성균 任晟均 Im Seong Gyun Im Sung Kyun Im Sung Gyun Lim Sung Kyun Lim Sung Gyun

Age: 28

Birthday: March, 20, 1996

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Im Sung Kyun a South Korean actor who made his acting debut in the series "Be My Boyfriend".

Movies
Show more