Igari Soya (Johnny's Jr) (2002)

Igari Soya (Johnny's Jr) (2002)

Other Name: 猪狩蒼弥 いがり そうや Soya Igari

Age: 22

Birthday: September, 20, 2002

Nationality: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 173 CM

Movies
Show more