Rocky Hou (1985)

Rocky Hou (1985)

Other Name: 侯京健 侯京建 Hau Ging Gin Hou Jing Jian Hou Rocky Рокки Хоу

Age: 39

Birthday: April, 02, 1985

Nationality: Beijing, China

Height: 183 CM

Movies
Show more