Hou Jie (1990)

Hou Jie (1990)

Other Name: 侯杰 侯傑 Хоу Цзе

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 21, 1990

Nationality: China

Height: 180 CM

Hou Jie, born in Henan, he is a chinese actor and director. He graduated from the School of Film and Television Arts of Tianjin Normal University.

Active Years: 2005 - now

Occupation: actor, assistant director

Movies
Show more