Hong Yi Ping (1970)

Hong Yi Ping (1970)

Other Name: 洪亦平 洪一平 Хун Ипин

Age: 54

Birthday: November, 19, 1970

Nationality: China

Height: 180 CM

Active Years: 2011 - 2020

Occupation: actor, director, producer, production manager

Movies
Show more