Hong Ji Yoon (1995)

Hong Ji Yoon (1995)

Other Name: 홍지윤

Age: 29

Birthday: March, 03, 1995

Nationality: Goyang-si, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Hong Ji Yoon is a South Korean trot singer managed by Lean Branding and SPK Entertainment. She debuted on June 4, 2021, with Love Again, an OST for the drama Love, Marriage & Divorce 2.

Movies
Show more