Hojo Takahiro (1986)

Hojo Takahiro (1986)

Other Name: 北条隆博 ほうじょう たかひろ Takahiro Hojo Houjou Takahiro Takahiro Houjou

Age: 38

Birthday: May, 25, 1986

Nationality: Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Height: 177 CM

Movies
Show more