Higuchi Yuta (1995)

Higuchi Yuta (1995)

Other Name: 樋口裕太 ひぐち ゆうた うえくさ ゆうた Yuta Higuchi Uekusa Yuta Yuta Uekusa

Age: 29

Birthday: February, 14, 1995

Nationality: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 172 CM

Movies
Show more