Heidi Chu (1977)

Heidi Chu (1977)

Other Name: 朱凱婷 朱凯婷 Chu Hoi Ting Zhu Kai Ting Chu Heidi Хейди Чу

Age: 47

Birthday: August, 17, 1977

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more