Hasebe Kanae (1965)

Hasebe Kanae (1965)

Other Name: 長谷部香苗 はせべ かなえ Kanae Hasebe Хасэбэ, Канаэ

Age: 59

Birthday: April, 10, 1965

Nationality: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more