Hans Han (2001)

Hans Han (2001)

Other Name: 韩竞德 Han Jing De Han Hans

Age: 23

Birthday: August, 01, 2001

Nationality: China

Height: 186 CM

Han Jing De is a trainee under Beijing Lan Mei Tailor Made Production Culture. He is currently participating in Youth With You 3.

Weight: 75kg

Movies
Show more