Han Ji Eun (1987)

Han Ji Eun (1987)

Other Name: 한지은 韓知懚

Age: 37

Birthday: June, 03, 1987

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Han Ji Eun is a South Korean actress. In 2005, she graduated from Dongduk Women's University, Department of Broadcasting and Entertainment and made her acting debut in the 2010 movie “Be With Me”. She dated rapper and singer Hanhae from December 2018 until they broke up in September 2020. Her agency HB Entertainment confirmed the news.

On 14 June 2021, it was announced that she has signed with Secret ENT.

Movies
Show more