Han Hao Xuan (1990)

Han Hao Xuan (1990)

Other Name: 韩昊轩 韓昊軒 Хань Хаосюань

Age: 34

Birthday: June, 18, 1990

Nationality: China

Height: 181 CM

Active Years: 2011 - now

Weight: 68kg

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more