Han Chu Ge (2001)

Han Chu Ge (2001)

Other Name: 韩储鸽 韓儲鴿 Хань Чугэ

Age: 23

Birthday: October, 24, 2001

Nationality: China

Height: 168 CM

Han Chu Ge is a Chinese actress born in Liaoyuan City, Jilin Province. She began studying at the Beijing Film Academy in 2019.

Movies
Show more