Hamada Mitsuo (1943)

Hamada Mitsuo (1943)

Other Name: 浜田光夫 浜田斌 はまだ みつお はまだ あきら Mitsuo Hamada

Age: 81

Birthday: October, 01, 1943

Nationality: Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Movies
Show more