Gym Thunyah Teerakachornkit

Gym Thunyah Teerakachornkit

Other Name: ยิม ธัญญะ ธีระขจรกิจ Yim Thanya Thirakhachonkit

Age: 34

Birthday: June, 12, 1990

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Gym Thunyah Teerakachornkit is a Thai actor signed with Tia51.

Movies
Show more