Guo Xin Yan (1984)

Guo Xin Yan (1984)

Other Name: 郭忻艳 郭晶 Guo Jing

Age: 40

Birthday: June, 15, 1984

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Guo Xin Yan is a Mainland China theater stage actress and film and drama actress. She graduated from the PLA Academy of Art, and graduated from the Military Culture College of National Defense University as a graduate student.

(Source: baike.baidu)

Movies
Show more