Gui Shang Qi (1997)

Gui Shang Qi (1997)

Other Name: 贵尚奇 貴尚奇 Гуй Шанци

Age: 27

Birthday: November, 01, 1997

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Gui Shang Qi is a Chinese singer and dancer. He is a member of the Chinese boy group, July Lab, under Cheng Meng Ent. In 2021, he participated in the Tencent survival show 'Produce Camp 2021' as a contestant and eliminated in episode 7, where he ranked 33rd.

Movies
Show more