Goto Terumoto (1974)

Goto Terumoto (1974)

Other Name: 後藤輝基 ごとう てるもと Terumoto Goto

Age: 50

Birthday: June, 18, 1974

Nationality: Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Japan

Height: 171 CM

Movies
Show more