Godji Tatchakorn Boonlapayanan (1985)

Godji Tatchakorn Boonlapayanan (1985)

Other Name: ทัชชกร บุญลัภยานันท์ ก๊อตจิ ทัชชกร บุญลัภยานันท์ กรัณย์ บุญลัภยานันท์ Kran Boonlapayanan Thatchakon Bunlapyanan

Age: 39

Birthday: September, 02, 1985

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"Godji" Tachakorn Boonlupyanun is an actor, host, and producer. She has a bachelor's degree majoring in the Chinese Language from Chulalongkorn University and a master's degree majoring in Integrated Communication Management at Chulalongkorn University.

Godji built her reputation as a host of the travel program "Toey Tiew Thai." Since then, she has worked behind the scenes on many programs, such as the creative director of the show "Five Live Fresh" and the producer of the show "High School Reunion".

Movies
Show more