Fond Natticha Chantaravareelekha (BNK48) (2002)

Fond Natticha Chantaravareelekha (BNK48) (2002)

Other Name: ฟ้อนด์ ณัฐทิชา จันทรวารีเลขา

Age: 22

Birthday: December, 03, 2002

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Natticha Chantaravareelekha (Nickname: Fond) is a member of the Thai idol girl group BNK48, an international sister group of the Japanese idol girl group AKB48. She is one of the second-generation members of the group. She is also a member of BNK48's sub-unit VYRA (formerly LYRA).

She began her acting career as a child actress.

Movies
Show more