Lee Yong Bok (Felix - Stray Kids) (2000)

Lee Yong Bok (Felix - Stray Kids) (2000)

Other Name: 이용복 이필릭스 Lee Felix Felix Lee

Age: 24

Birthday: September, 15, 2000

Nationality: Sydney, Australia

Height: 171 CM

Lee Felix is a member of the boy group Stray Kids. He was born and raised in Sydney, Australia.

He went to St Patrick’s Marist College, a Catholic private school in Sydney. Felix is a 3rd-degree black belt at taekwondo, he won a lot of medals when he was young. He was a participant in the JYP Entertainment and Mnet’s new boy group survival program titled Stray Kids and was eliminated on December 5, episode 8, but he was added back at the end of episode 9. In 2019, Felix became an MC for Pops in Seoul.

Movies
Show more