Fandy Fan (1993)

Fandy Fan (1993)

Other Name: 范少勳 范少勋 판사오쉰 Fan Siu Fan Fan Shao Hsun Fan Fandy Фэнди Фань

Age: 31

Birthday: November, 04, 1993

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 180 CM

Fandy Fan is a Taiwanese actor born in Taiwan. He is known for "We Are Champions" (2019), "Bad Boy Symphony" (2019) and "HIStory" (2017).

On February 14, 2023 attending the “Oh No! Here Comes Trouble” press conference, he revealed he got married to his girlfriend, whom he had been dating for 11 years and they have a daughter.

Active Years: 2013 - now

Movies
Show more