Fabrizio Ferrari (1980)

Fabrizio Ferrari (1980)

Other Name: 이태리 파브리 파브리치오 페라리

Age: 44

Birthday: January, 01, 1980

Nationality: Italy

Height: 0 CM

Fabrizio Ferrari is an Italian Michelin 1-star chef and YouTuber. He goes by the name Italy Fabri in Korea. He is also a professor at the Department of Global Culinary Arts, Sejong University, Korea.

Movies
Show more