Dylan Dai (1997)

Dylan Dai (1997)

Other Name: 代少冬 Dai Shao Dong Dai Dylan

Age: 27

Birthday: December, 30, 1997

Nationality: China

Height: 183 CM

Dai Shao Dong is a Chinese dancer and singer, under SDT Entertainment. He is from Liaoning, China. He previously took part in 'Produce Camp 2019' together with Zhao Rang, who is currently a member of R1SE and he also took part in the 2021 version, where he got eliminated in episode 7, after ranking 48th.

Movies
Show more