Duncan Cheung (1990)

Duncan Cheung (1990)

Other Name: 張聞天 张闻天 Zhang Wen Tian Cheung Man Tin Zhang Duncan Duncan Zhang Cheung Duncan Bernard Cheung Cheung Bernard Бернард Чун

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 01, 1990

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more