Dong Xiang Rong (1972)

Dong Xiang Rong (1972)

Other Name: 董向荣 董向榮 Дун Сянжун

Age: 52

Birthday: January, 08, 1972

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Dong Xiang Rong is a Chinese actor from Shandong. He graduated from the Central Academy of Drama.

Active Years: 1998 - now

Occupation: actor, assistant director

Movies
Show more