Ding Rui (1970)

Ding Rui (1970)

Other Name: 丁锐 丁銳 Дин Жуй

Age: 54

Birthday: January, 01, 1970

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Ding Rui is a Chinese actress.

Active Years: 2016 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more