David Lee (1970)

David Lee (1970)

Other Name: 이영군 데이빛리 李泳群 Li Yong Qun Lee David

Age: 54

Birthday: January, 01, 1970

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

He is known for his role as Wang Shaolin in Vincenzo and Chen in Big Bet.

Movies
Show more