Cynthia Zhang (1992)

Cynthia Zhang (1992)

Other Name: 张冰倩 張冰倩 Zhang Bing Qian Zhang Cynthia Чжан Бинцянь

Age: 32

Birthday: November, 01, 1992

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2015 - 2020

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more