Cong Rui Lin (1978)

Cong Rui Lin (1978)

Other Name: 从瑞麟 從瑞麟 Цун Жуйлинь

Age: 46

Birthday: April, 20, 1978

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2016 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more