Choi Ye Chan (2011)

Choi Ye Chan (2011)

Other Name: 최예찬

Age: 13

Birthday: August, 15, 2011

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Choi Ye Chan is a South Korean child actor.

Instagram: bijou498

Movies
Show more