Jeon Woo Seong (Chillin Homie) (1999)

Jeon Woo Seong (Chillin Homie) (1999)

Other Name: 전우성 칠린호미 Jeon Woo Sung

Age: 25

Birthday: September, 03, 1999

Nationality: Pohang-si, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Movies
Show more