Chiba Erii (AKB48) (2003)

Chiba Erii (AKB48) (2003)

Other Name: 千葉恵里 ちば えりい Erii Chiba

Age: 21

Birthday: October, 27, 2003

Nationality: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 164 CM

Movies
Show more