Cheung Bing Chuen (1960)

Cheung Bing Chuen (1960)

Other Name: 張炳全 张炳全 Cheng Ping Chuen Cheung Pan Chun Cheung Ping Chen Cheung Ping Chuen Чун Бин-Чюн

Age: 64

Birthday: January, 01, 1960

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more