Cheetah Chonphiphat Phajee (2001)

Cheetah Chonphiphat Phajee (2001)

Other Name: ชีตาห์ ชนม์พิพัฒน์ พจี

Age: 23

Birthday: September, 02, 2001

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"Cheetah" Chonphiphat Phajee is a singer and actor signed with Tia51.

Movies
Show more