Allen Chao (1950)

Allen Chao (1950)

Other Name: 趙樹海 Zhao Shu Hai Chao Allen

Age: 73

Birthday: November, 16, 1950

Nationality: Xingtang County, Shijiazhuang, China

Height: 178 CM

Movies
Show more