Cao Zuo (1996)

Cao Zuo (1996)

Other Name: 曹左

Age: 28

Birthday: January, 01, 1996

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Cao Zul is a Chinese dancer and dance trainer. He is a trainee under Hot Idol. He is from Chongqing, China. He has been a dance trainer for multiple companies. In 2021, he participated in the Tencent survival show 'Produce Camp 2021' as a contestant and eliminated in episode 5, where he ranked 66th.

Movies
Show more