Cammy Chiang (1992)

Cammy Chiang (1992)

Other Name: 江宜蓉 江沂宸 Jiang Yi Rong Jiang Yi Chen Cammy Jiang Jiang Cammy Chiang Cammy

Age: 32

Birthday: May, 23, 1992

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Jiang Yi Rong is a Taiwanese actress. At the age of 15, she studied abroad in Canada and graduated from McMaster University with a degree in economics.

Active Years: 2014 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more