Maengmum Tanshi Bumrungkit (1995)

Maengmum Tanshi Bumrungkit (1995)

Other Name: พิมพ์นิชกุล บำรุงกิจ แมงมุม ฑันท์ชิย์ บำรุงกิจ Bumrungkit Pimnitchakun Phimnitkun Bamrungkit Tanshi Bumrungkit

Age: 29

Birthday: November, 05, 1995

Nationality: Samut Prakan, Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Tanshi Bumrungkit is a Thai-Chinese actress, model, and singer born in Samut Prakan, Thailand.

She graduated from Adventist Ekamai High School and started attending Bangkok University in 2014 with airline business management as her major.

She entered the entertainment industry in 2008 by becoming a TV show host for "Strawberry Cheesecake".

After stopping being a TV show host in 2010, she still appears on TV and movies. She is from a company called TV Thunder.

Movies
Show more