Bruno Bruni (1978)

Bruno Bruni (1978)

Other Name: 브루노 브루니 Bruno Bruni Jr.

Age: 46

Birthday: April, 26, 1978

Nationality: Italy

Height: 180 CM

He is fluent in Italian, French, German, Korean, and English.

Movies
Show more