Bang Min Soo (C.A.P - Teen Top) (1992)

Bang Min Soo (C.A.P - Teen Top) (1992)

Other Name: 방민수

Age: 32

Birthday: November, 04, 1992

Nationality: Seongnam-si, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Movies
Show more