Asai Nanami (AKB48) (2000)

Asai Nanami (AKB48) (2000)

Other Name: 浅井七海 あさい ななみ 아사이 나나미 Nanami Asai

Age: 24

Birthday: May, 20, 2000

Nationality: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 167 CM

Nanami is a 16th Generation member of Japanese idol group AKB48. She was a competitor on Produce 48. However, she ranked #42 on episode 8 and was eliminated.

Movies
Show more