Pae Arak Amornsupasiri (1984)

Pae Arak Amornsupasiri (1984)

Other Name: เป้ อารักษ์ อมรศุภศิริ เป้ เสลอ Arak Amornsupasiri Arak Omrasupsiri Omrasupsiri Arak Pae Slur

Age: 39

Birthday: September, 02, 1984

Nationality: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 178 CM

"Pae" Arak Amornsupasiri is a musician, songwriter, actor and model from Bangkok. He studied international business at Mahidol University International College.

Before becoming the guitarist of the indie rock band Slur, Pae first entered the entertainment industry as a runway model. It wasn't until his role in the 2007 film "Body #19" (บอดี้..ศพ#19), however, that Pae started to make a name for himself.

Movies
Show more