Anna Liu (2001)

Anna Liu (2001)

Other Name: 刘津言 劉津言 Liu Jin Yan Liu Anna Лю Цзиньянь

Age: 23

Birthday: November, 17, 2001

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Liu Jin Yan (English name: Anna) is a Chinese actress represented by Yue Hua Entertainment.

Movies
Show more