Angela Chen (1985)

Angela Chen (1985)

Other Name: 陈佳佳 陳佳佳 Chen Jia Jia Chan Kai Kai Chan Angela Angela Chan Chen Angela Анджела Чэнь

Age: 39

Birthday: January, 10, 1985

Nationality: Beijing, China

Height: 170 CM

Chen Jia Jia is a Chinese actress. She's also known as Angela Chen. She graduated from the Beijing Sport University in the Department of Martial Arts.

Active Years: 2005 - 2021

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more