Andy Zhu (1987)

Andy Zhu (1987)

Other Name: 朱翔 Zhu Xiang Zhu Andy Энди Чжу

Age: 37

Birthday: May, 17, 1987

Nationality: China

Height: 180 CM

Active Years: 2015 - now

Weight: 80kg

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more